Skip to content
YCSD Homepage
Search
Harding Elementary School
YCSD Homepage
Search
Menu
Menu
Our Schools
Translate
Menu
Our Schools
Translate
About Us
Show submenu for About Us
About Us
Data and Reports
PBIS
PBIS
Staff
Staff
School Counselor Corner
School Counselor Corner
Pantry Information
Pantry Information
YCSD Student Logins
YCSD Student Logins
Progressbook Parent Access
Progressbook Parent Access
Title 1 Information
Title 1 Information
Transportation
Transportation
Morning Announcements
Morning Announcements
YCSD Calendar
YCSD Calendar
Parent Handbooks
Parent Handbooks
Master Schedule
Master Schedule
Naviance
Naviance
More
Show submenu for
Explore
Show submenu for Explore
Athletics
Departments
Dining
District News
Events
Final Forms
Progress Book
Staff
About Us
Show submenu for About Us
Data and Reports
PBIS
Staff
School Counselor Corner
Pantry Information
YCSD Student Logins
Progressbook Parent Access
Title 1 Information
Transportation
Morning Announcements
YCSD Calendar
Parent Handbooks
Master Schedule
Naviance
Harding Elementary School
Contact Us
Search
Use the search field above to filter by staff name.
Alessa Stover
4th Grade Teacher
330-744-7517
alessa.stover@youngstown.k12.oh.us
Melanie Valenly
4th Grade Teacher
330-744-7517
melanie.valenly@youngstown.k12.oh.us
Tiffany Watt
4th Grade Teacher
330-744-7517
Tiffany.watt@youngstown.k12.oh.us
Heather Bigley
5th Grade Teacher
330-744-7517
heather.bigley@youngstown.k12.oh.us
Rita Creed
5th Grade Teacher
330-744-7517
rita.creed@youngstown.k12.oh.us
Paula Valentini
5th Grade Teacher
330-744-7517
paula.valentini@youngstown.k12.oh.us
Alyson Bunnell
Intervention Specialist K-2
330-744-7517
alyson.bunnell@youngstown.k12.oh.us
Susan Tkac
Intervention Specialist 3-5
330-744-7517
suzanne.tkac@youngstown.k12.oh.us
Jennifer Jones
Intervention Specialist 4
330-744-7517
Jennifer.jones@youngstown.k12.oh.us
Jeseca Lindenberg
ED Unit Teacher
330-744-7517
jeseca.lindenberg@youngstown.k12.oh.us
Kelly Bervish
Art Teacher
330-744-7517
kelly.bervish@youngstown.k12.oh.us
Gabrielle Darrin
Music Teacher
330-744-7517
gabrielle.darrin@youngstown.k12.oh.us
Stephen Flores
PE Teacher
330-744-7517
stephen.flores@youngstown.k12.oh.us
Barb Fintor
STEAM
330-744-7517
barbara.fintor@youngstown.k12.oh.us
Sue Kempe
TESOL
330-744-7517
susan.kempe@youngstown.k12.oh.us
Gabriel Rodriguez
TESOL
330-744-7517
Gabriel.Rodriguez@youngstown.k12.oh.us
Mary Bittler
Title Teacher
330-744-7517
Mary.bittler@youngstown.k12.oh.us
Rudyann Mitchell
Building Substitute
330-744-7517
rudyann.mitchell@youngstown.k12.oh.us
Tamron Smith
Youth Advocate Specialist
330-744-7517
tamron.smith@youngstown.k12.oh.us
Previous Page
1
2
3
Next Page
Jump to Page